Carrera Popular Parque de Maria Luisa 2017
Skip Navigation Links
23 April 2017
Page 1 of 19 (910 items)
[1]234567...16171819
Pos gen
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Cat pos
Sexo
Genpos
Club
Media
160223 FRANCO GORDILLO DANIEL00:04:1600:00:00Benjamines M1Male1CORIA C.A.14.0 min/km
260000 SUÁREZ CASTELLANOS MARIO00:04:1700:00:00Benjamines M2Male2CD FLORESBIKE EQUIPO DE COMPETICION14.0 min/km
360231 MORALES DOÑA DANIEL00:04:2000:00:00Benjamines M3Male3LEBRIJA CLUB ATLETISMO13.8 min/km
461059 CAZORLA PESTICCIO LILIAN00:04:2400:00:00Benjamines F1Female1 13.6 min/km
560699 CAMACHO GONZALEZ MANUELA00:04:3400:00:00Benjamines F2Female2CIUDAD DE LEPE C.A.13.1 min/km
660666 CASTELO RODRÍGUEZ LUCAS00:04:3500:00:00Benjamines M4Male4 13.1 min/km
760746 SOTO DE TORRES PELAYO00:04:3500:00:00Benjamines M5Male5TABLADILLA COLEGIO13.1 min/km
861144 ROMERO NORGADO ENRIQUE00:04:3800:00:00Benjamines M6Male6 12.9 min/km
960200 NAVARRO REYES CLARA00:04:3900:00:00Benjamines F3Female3 12.9 min/km
1060187 ZAMORA GUERRA CARLOS00:04:4000:00:00Benjamines M7Male7SANTIPONCE GLADIATORUM12.8 min/km
1160196 ZAMORA GUERRA HUGO00:04:4100:00:00Benjamines M8Male8SANTIPONCE GLADIATORUM12.8 min/km
1260852 AMADO MARTOS JULIA00:04:4300:00:00Benjamines F4Female4ATLETISMO HISPALIS CLUB12.7 min/km
1361161 TEJERO CALA JOSÉ MANUEL00:04:4400:00:00Benjamines M9Male9 12.7 min/km
1460721 GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA IGNACIO00:04:4500:00:00Benjamines M10Male10TABLADILLA COLEGIO12.6 min/km
1560188 CORDERO HIDALGO JORGE00:04:4500:00:00Benjamines M11Male11SANTIPONCE GLADIATORUM12.6 min/km
1660409 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ DELEK00:04:4500:00:00Benjamines M12Male12 12.6 min/km
1760193 CASTAÑO MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO00:04:4500:00:00Benjamines M13Male13SANTIPONCE GLADIATORUM12.6 min/km
1860430 GIRON BURGOS SANDRA00:04:4500:00:00Benjamines F5Female5SAN PABLO C.A.12.6 min/km
1960232 DE LA ROSA GALVAN CARLOS00:04:4600:00:00Benjamines M14Male14 12.5 min/km
2061071 MERIDA LOPEZ ANTONIO00:04:4700:00:00Benjamines M15Male15 12.5 min/km
2160904 MORIANO SÁNCHEZ AARÓN00:04:4700:00:00Benjamines M16Male16ORIPPO C.A.12.5 min/km
2260903 MANCHEÑO FERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO00:04:4700:00:00Benjamines M17Male17ORIPPO C.A.12.5 min/km
2360120 PAVÓN JIMÉNEZ PACO00:04:5000:00:00Benjamines M18Male18ATLETISMO MIA CLUB12.4 min/km
2461056 DOMÍNGUEZ CARRILLO JORGE00:04:5200:00:00Benjamines M19Male19 12.3 min/km
2560280 PACHECO ALONSO PABLO00:04:5300:00:00Benjamines M20Male20CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.3 min/km
2660391 ROMERO LÓPEZ JOSE MIGUEL00:04:5300:00:00Benjamines M21Male21SAINT MARY COLEGIO12.3 min/km
2760256 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ ANDREA00:04:5300:00:00Benjamines F6Female6 12.3 min/km
2860257 REYES FRANCO ESTRELLA00:04:5300:00:00Benjamines F7Female7CARMEN VALLE - HISPANOS ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO12.2 min/km
2961147 CERVANTES CANTOS NICOLAS00:04:5400:00:00Benjamines M22Male22 12.2 min/km
3060276 VÉLEZ AGUILAR CRISTIÁN00:04:5500:00:00Benjamines M23Male23CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.2 min/km
3160210 CAMPANARIOS MORILLO CHRISTIAN00:04:5500:00:00Benjamines M24Male24 12.2 min/km
3260194 GOMEZ CINTADO JUAN MANUEL00:04:5700:00:00Benjamines M25Male25SANTIPONCE GLADIATORUM12.1 min/km
3360454 MUÑOZ MORAL JAVIER00:04:5800:00:00Benjamines M26Male26PALACIEGO C.D.A.12.0 min/km
3460373 NEVADO MÁRQUEZ JAIME00:05:0000:00:00Benjamines M27Male27SAINT MARY COLEGIO12.0 min/km
3560327 TAPIAS GONZALEZ IÑIGO00:05:0200:00:00Benjamines M28Male28VEDRUNA CLUB AMPA11.9 min/km
3660750 MORILLO SÁNCHEZ PALENCIA ALFONSO00:05:0200:00:00Benjamines M29Male29TABLADILLA COLEGIO11.9 min/km
3760297 CANO PAJARES ANA00:05:0300:00:00Benjamines F8Female8ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO CEIP11.9 min/km
3860147 CASTELLÓ RODRIGUEZ JAIME00:05:0500:00:00Benjamines M30Male30ATLETISMO MIA CLUB11.8 min/km
3960183 ZAFRA DIAZ JAVIER00:05:0500:00:00Benjamines M31Male31 11.8 min/km
4061132 ROMERO SANCHEZ CANDELA00:05:0600:00:00Benjamines F9Female9 11.7 min/km
4160225 RICO MELENDO HECTOR00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines M32Male32CORIA C.A.11.7 min/km
4261047 CORTES QUINTANA CARLOS00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines M33Male33 11.7 min/km
4360464 RICO PEREZ MARIA00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines F10Female10LOS ROSALES C.E.11.7 min/km
4461060 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ MARINA00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines F11Female11 11.7 min/km
4561149 ATOCHE CRESPO DANIEL00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines M34Male34 11.7 min/km
4660106 FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ MANUEL00:05:0700:00:00Benjamines M35Male35 11.7 min/km
4760382 DE MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ JORGE00:05:0800:00:00Benjamines M36Male36SAINT MARY COLEGIO11.7 min/km
4860888 TERRERO DE OLMEDO IGNACIO00:05:1200:00:00Benjamines M37Male37TABLADILLA COLEGIO11.5 min/km
4961104 PARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN00:05:1300:00:00Benjamines M38Male38MAURI CASTILLO C.A.11.5 min/km
5060372 CRUZADO PEÑA MANUEL00:05:1300:00:00Benjamines M39Male39SAINT MARY COLEGIO11.5 min/km
Page 1 of 19 (910 items)
[1]234567...16171819

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016