Carrera Popular Parque de Maria Luisa 2017
Skip Navigation Links
23 April 2017
Page 1 of 15 (741 items)
[1]234567...12131415
Pos gen
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Cat pos
Sexo
Genpos
Club
Media
180523 AMUEDO RODRIGUEZ HECTOR EMILIANO00:07:3600:07:36Infantiles M1Male1 15.8 min/km
280914 TURMO LUCKAM PABLO00:07:3800:07:38Infantiles M2Male2 15.7 min/km
380458 ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR00:07:4100:07:41Infantiles M3Male3 15.6 min/km
480295 IDIGORAS BARRAGAN ALVARO00:07:4500:07:45Infantiles M4Male4MAURI CASTILLO C.A.15.5 min/km
580197 BARRANCO PUENTE MARCOS00:07:4700:07:47Infantiles M5Male5SAN PABLO C.A.15.4 min/km
680131 CAMINO BELLIDO IVAN00:07:5300:07:53Infantiles M6Male6PILASMURES C.A15.2 min/km
780288 RIVERA RODRIGUEZ LAURA00:07:5800:07:58Infantiles F1Female1MAURI CASTILLO C.A.15.1 min/km
880142 DE LA ROSA GALVAN JAVIER00:08:0500:08:05Infantiles M7Male7 14.8 min/km
980174 ROBLES CAMPOS CARMEN00:08:0700:08:07Infantiles F2Female2CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO14.8 min/km
1080130 SUAREZ MORENO DIANA00:08:1100:08:11Infantiles F3Female3PILASMURES C.A14.7 min/km
1180129 CURIEL ROJAS ALBERTO00:08:1200:08:12Infantiles M8Male8PILASMURES C.A14.6 min/km
1280297 MARTIN MARIN FRANCISCO JAVIER00:08:2100:08:21Infantiles M9Male9SAN PABLO C.A.14.3 min/km
1380846 HACHERO DÍAZ PABLO00:08:2400:08:24Infantiles M10Male10 14.3 min/km
1480111 GLAVE FITZ JULIO00:08:2800:08:28Infantiles M11Male11ATLETISMO MIA CLUB14.2 min/km
1580074 GLAVE FITZ MIGUEL00:08:2800:08:28Infantiles M12Male12ATLETISMO MIA CLUB14.2 min/km
1680878 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ MARIO00:08:3300:08:33Infantiles M13Male13 14.0 min/km
1780165 HAMMNOUCH BOUFAHS ALAA00:08:3500:08:35Infantiles F4Female4CARMEN VALLE - HISPANOS ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO14.0 min/km
1880166 RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA00:08:4200:08:42Infantiles F5Female5CARMEN VALLE - HISPANOS ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO13.8 min/km
1980420 POLO GOMEZ NICOLAS00:08:4300:08:43Infantiles M14Male14BUEN PASTOR C.E.I.P.13.8 min/km
2080320 VALERO CUADRADOS JUAN MANUEL00:08:4300:08:43Infantiles M15Male15LOS ROSALES C.E.13.8 min/km
2180311 MORALES BASCO JOAQUIN00:08:4500:08:45Infantiles M16Male16PALACIEGO C.D.A.13.7 min/km
2280834M SOLEDAD GAMEZ JIMENEZ00:08:4600:08:46Infantiles F6Female6 13.7 min/km
2380859 ALMAGRO GALAFATE FERNANDO00:08:4800:08:48Infantiles M17Male17 13.6 min/km
2480891 VARGAS CARPIO GONZALO00:08:4800:08:48Infantiles M18Male18TABLADILLA COLEGIO13.6 min/km
2580141 DE LA ROSA GALVAN JOSE LUIS00:08:5100:08:51Infantiles M19Male19 13.5 min/km
2680242 GUILLÉN GUGLIERI TOMÁS00:08:5200:08:52Infantiles M20Male20SAINT MARY COLEGIO13.5 min/km
2780832NEREA JIMENEZ MORENO00:08:5200:08:52Infantiles F7Female7 13.5 min/km
2880145 MARTINEZ VEGA ALEJANDRO00:08:5200:08:52Infantiles M21Male21CUATRO CAMINOS C.A.13.5 min/km
2980161 NUÑEZ RUÍZ ISABEL00:08:5300:08:53Infantiles F8Female8ORIPPO C.A.13.5 min/km
3080173 VÉLEZ AGUILAR BLANCA00:08:5300:08:53Infantiles F9Female9CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO13.5 min/km
3180638 ESTEBAN MEDINA ALVARO00:08:5400:08:54Infantiles M22Male22LOS LENTOS C.A.13.5 min/km
3280916 MENDEZ FRANCO FRANCISCO00:09:0000:09:00Infantiles M23Male23 13.3 min/km
3380695 VIDAL MENDOZA IGNACIO00:09:0200:09:02Infantiles M24Male24ISBILYA C.E.I.P.13.3 min/km
3480373 PASTOR AGUILAR IGNACIO00:09:0800:09:08Infantiles M25Male25BUEN PASTOR C.E.I.P.13.1 min/km
3580918 MARQUES VALVERDE JOSE00:09:0800:09:08Infantiles M26Male26 13.1 min/km
3680771 BRENES GALLEGO ALEJANDRA00:09:0900:09:09Infantiles F10Female10 13.1 min/km
3780578 FLORIDO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS00:09:0900:09:09Infantiles M27Male27TABLADILLA COLEGIO13.1 min/km
3880192 DE JUSTO SANCHEZ MIGUEL00:09:1400:09:14Infantiles M28Male28SAN PABLO C.A.13.0 min/km
3980853 MORENO ORDÓÑEZ DAVID00:09:1700:09:17Infantiles M29Male29 12.9 min/km
4080287 GONZALEZ ACOSTA LAURA00:09:1700:09:17Infantiles F11Female11MAURI CASTILLO C.A.12.9 min/km
4180164 RIOS DIAZ LUCIA00:09:1800:09:18Infantiles F12Female12 12.9 min/km
4280895 GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO00:09:1900:09:19Infantiles M30Male30 12.9 min/km
4380689 JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ CLAUDIA00:09:2000:09:20Infantiles F13Female13ORIPPO C.A.12.8 min/km
4480180 LÓPEZ FEIJOO MARÍA00:09:2000:09:20Infantiles F14Female14CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.8 min/km
4580576 HIDALGO GONZÁLEZ EDUARDO00:09:2000:09:20Infantiles M31Male31TABLADILLA COLEGIO12.8 min/km
4680827 VERD PEREZ-SOLANO ALVARO00:09:2100:09:21Infantiles M32Male32 12.8 min/km
4780177 MONSALVEZ LUQUE PAULA00:09:2200:09:22Infantiles F15Female15CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.8 min/km
4880784 GONZÁLEZ-HERRERO GARCÍA MIGUEL ÁNGEL00:09:2200:09:22Infantiles M33Male33 12.8 min/km
4980686 MORENO VELASCO MARTA00:09:2300:09:23Infantiles F16Female16ORIPPO C.A.12.8 min/km
5080189 COLLADO MATEOS ALEJANDRO00:09:2300:09:23Infantiles M34Male34SAN PABLO C.A.12.8 min/km
Page 1 of 15 (741 items)
[1]234567...12131415

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016