Carrera Popular Parque de Maria Luisa 2017
Skip Navigation Links
23 April 2017
Page 1 of 10 (464 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos gen
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Cat pos
Sexo
Genpos
Club
Media
190349 BORRERO CASTILLO JOSE MANUEL00:10:4000:10:40Cadetes M1Male1CIUDAD DE LEPE C.A.16.9 min/km
290014 CÁRDENAS ORTEGA SERGIO00:10:4500:10:45Cadetes M2Male2 16.7 min/km
390016 SUAREZ MORENO DAVID00:11:0400:11:04Cadetes M3Male3PILASMURES C.A16.2 min/km
490279 AMUEDO RODRÍGUEZ LEONARDO ANTONIO00:11:3000:11:30Cadetes M4Male4 15.7 min/km
590316 CORAZÓN HERRERA MARTA00:11:3100:11:31Cadetes F1Female1CIUDAD DE LEPE C.A.15.6 min/km
690317 CORAZÓN HERRERA RICARDO00:11:5300:11:53Cadetes M5Male5CIUDAD DE LEPE C.A.15.1 min/km
790043 PACHECO ALONSO PEDRO00:12:0100:12:01Cadetes M6Male6CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO15.0 min/km
890503 ORTEGA PASCUAL LUCIA00:12:0300:12:03Cadetes F2Female2ATLETISMO SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE C.D14.9 min/km
990032 VELARDE RAMÍREZ ADRIAN00:12:0300:12:03Cadetes M7Male7 14.9 min/km
1090045 GARCÍA LEDESMA DIEGO00:12:1400:12:14Cadetes M8Male8 14.7 min/km
1190223 TERENCIO RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN00:12:1500:12:15Cadetes M9Male9BUEN PASTOR C.E.I.P.14.7 min/km
1290022 VAZQUEZ DEL PINO NEREA00:12:2200:12:22Cadetes F3Female3 14.5 min/km
1390480 CUEVAS FERNÁNDEZ JESUS ANTONIO00:12:2500:12:25Cadetes M10Male10 14.5 min/km
1490518 TERRERO DE OLMEDO JAVIER00:12:2700:12:27Cadetes M11Male11TABLADILLA COLEGIO14.4 min/km
1590324 AYALA VALDÉS GONZALO00:12:3000:12:30Cadetes M12Male12TABLADILLA COLEGIO14.4 min/km
1690515 SÁNCHEZ AGUIRRE FÉLIX00:12:3300:12:33Cadetes M13Male13TABLADILLA COLEGIO14.3 min/km
1790042 MAYOFRET FERNÁNDEZ LOLA00:12:3400:12:34Cadetes F4Female4CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO14.3 min/km
1890328 DEL PINO DOMÍNGUEZ CLAUDIA00:12:3400:12:34Cadetes F5Female5 14.3 min/km
1990035 GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO00:12:3700:12:37Cadetes M14Male14CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO14.3 min/km
2090033 LÓPEZ FEIJOO RAÚL00:12:3800:12:38Cadetes M15Male15CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO14.2 min/km
2190321 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ RUBIO PABLO00:12:4200:12:42Cadetes M16Male16TABLADILLA COLEGIO14.2 min/km
2290059 COLLADO MATEOS GONZALO00:12:4300:12:43Cadetes M17Male17SAN PABLO C.A.14.2 min/km
2390512 CAMPUZANO GARCÍA-ESPEJO LUIS00:12:4400:12:44Cadetes M18Male18TABLADILLA COLEGIO14.1 min/km
2490164 SOLIS DE ALARCON ALEJANDRO00:12:4500:12:45Cadetes M19Male19 14.1 min/km
2590395 MADRIGAL MARTEL JESUS00:12:4700:12:47Cadetes M20Male20SALVADOR TAVORA IES14.1 min/km
2690560 ROMERO MARTÍNEZ JUAN00:12:5600:12:56Cadetes M21Male21 13.9 min/km
2790452 MORENO HIDALGO MANUEL00:13:0100:13:01Cadetes M22Male22LOS LENTOS C.A.13.8 min/km
2890319 DE LA ROSA MORENO ALFONSO00:13:1400:13:14Cadetes M23Male23 13.6 min/km
2990038 REYES MONROY ROCÍO00:13:4400:13:44Cadetes F6Female6CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO13.1 min/km
3090242 PASTOR AGUILAR MARIA00:13:4400:13:44Cadetes F7Female7BUEN PASTOR C.E.I.P.13.1 min/km
3190478 PARRILLA PORTILLO ANDREA00:13:4500:13:45Cadetes F8Female8ORIPPO C.A.13.1 min/km
3290454 FERNANDEZ HIDALGO LUCÍA00:13:5300:13:53Cadetes F9Female9ORIPPO C.A.13.0 min/km
3390031 GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA00:13:5400:13:54Cadetes F10Female10CARMEN VALLE - HISPANOS ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO12.9 min/km
3490155 SANCHEZ TOVIRA JACOBO00:14:0400:14:04Cadetes M24Male24LOS ROSALES C.E.12.8 min/km
3590036 MORÁN CORBACHO JOSE JAVIER00:14:0400:14:04Cadetes M25Male25CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.8 min/km
3690039 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA LAURA00:14:1000:14:10Cadetes F11Female11CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.7 min/km
3790037 MONSALVEZ LUQUE MARTA00:14:1800:14:18Cadetes F12Female12CORRECAMINOS ESCUELA ATLETISMO12.6 min/km
3890355 GALAN AREVALO SILVIA00:14:2700:14:27Cadetes F13Female13 12.4 min/km
3990369 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ PABLO00:14:2700:14:27Cadetes M26Male26 12.4 min/km
4090562 GARCÍA FERNANDEZ-BLANCO RAFAEL00:14:3600:14:36Cadetes F14Female14 12.3 min/km
4190163 ALEGRIA PEREZ EVA00:14:3700:14:37Cadetes F15Female15 12.3 min/km
4290414 DIMITRIU ROBERT LAUREN00:15:0600:15:06Cadetes M27Male27SALVADOR TAVORA IES11.9 min/km
4390067 MUÑOZ ALGECIRAS MARTA00:15:0600:15:06Cadetes F16Female16SAN PABLO C.A.11.9 min/km
4490251 SANCHEZ PEREZ ALVARO00:15:0700:15:07Cadetes M28Male28BUEN PASTOR C.E.I.P.11.9 min/km
4590148 ARCHILLA GOMEZ NURIA00:15:1700:15:17Cadetes F17Female17PALACIEGO C.D.A.11.8 min/km
4690390 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ DAVID00:15:3000:15:30Cadetes M29Male29 11.6 min/km
4790513 BELLO-CONDE RODRÍGUEZ JESÚS MARÍA00:15:3300:15:33Cadetes M30Male30TABLADILLA COLEGIO11.6 min/km
4890070 TAPIAS GONZALEZ SOFIA00:15:3500:15:35Cadetes F18Female18VEDRUNA CLUB AMPA11.6 min/km
4990000 SUAREZ CASTELLANOS PAULA00:15:3700:15:37Cadetes F19Female19CD FLORESBIKE EQUIPO DE COMPETICION11.5 min/km
5090451 JIMENEZ DEL PINO FERNANDO00:15:3800:15:38Cadetes M31Male31LOS LENTOS C.A.11.5 min/km
Page 1 of 10 (464 items)
[1]2345678910

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016